SLOVAN BRATISLAVA team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Slovan Bratislava
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-04 16:00
Mjaellby vs Slovan Bratislava
International - Champions League Qualification 2026/2027
Mjaellby vs Slovan Bratislava soccer match
Sweden
Sweden advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-01
3
0
Half time result1 0
(7') Rahim Ibrahim
(16') Danylo Ignatenko
(68') Alen Mustafic
(79') Alen Mustafic
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027 2026-07-29
1
1
Half time result1 0
(25') Sandro Cruz
(36') Cesar Blackman
(44') Mykola Kukharevych
Nika Sikharulashvili (51')
Zviad Nachkebia (52')
Lucas Cafe (64')
Nikoloz Dadiani (90')
competition: International - Champions League Qualification 2026/2027 2026-07-16
3
2
Half time result2 1
(3') Unknown
Unknown (42')
(45') Unknown
Unknown (52')
(73') Unknown
competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-05-16
0
2
Half time result0 0
Vasilios Theofanopoulos (46')
Ben Cottrell (62')
Ben Cottrell (81')
(85') Danylo Ignatenko
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026 2026-05-02
1
0
Half time result0 0
Tsotne Kapanadze (33')
Giorgi Gagua (41')
Samsindin Ouro (60')
(79') Tigran Barseghyan
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026 2026-04-11
2
2
Half time result0 1
Marin Lausic (8')
Hillary Gong (28')
(54') Svetozar Markovic
(62') Sandro Cruz
Erik Sabo (63')
(69') Peter Pokorny
Kristian Kostrna (72')
Roman Prochazka (74')
Luka Khorkheli (82')
(86') Rahim Ibrahim
Filip Twardzik (90')
Luka Khorkheli (90')
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026 2026-03-22
2
0
Half time result1 0
(29') Andraz Sporar
Vincent Chyla (52')
(52') Vladimir Weiss
(57') Kenan Bajric
(64') Andraz Sporar
Jakub Luka (86')
Radek Siler (90')
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026 2026-03-15
0
1
Half time result0 0
(63') Cesar Blackman
Miroslav Kacer (76')
Michal Fasko (84')
Kristian Bari (89')
(90') Vladimir Weiss
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026 2026-02-28
4
0
Half time result1 0
Ziga Frelih (6')
(6') Andraz Sporar
(33') Tigran Barseghyan
(55') Artur Gajdos
(55') Andraz Sporar
Jakub Paur (55')
(62') Andraz Sporar
Milos Kratochvil (71')
(85') Tigran Barseghyan
(86') Nino Marcelli
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga 2025/2026 2026-02-14
0
2
Half time result0 2
Eynel Soares (5')
Eynel Soares (27')
competition: Slovakia - 1. Liga 2025/2026 Team form
LWLWDWLWDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Slovan Bratislava wins
5
Number of Slovan Bratislava draws
2
Number of Slovan Bratislava loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
129 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics